6701 Camino Del Prado
Carlsbad, CA 92011
$ 460,000
Price
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,284 Sq. Ft.
$358 / Sq. Ft.
Zillow Price Estimate - $1,095,300
2020 Days On Market
Listed By Lori Miller (DRE# 01190485) at 1St Choice Properties and Kilee Waller (DRE# 01470597) at .
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Single story in south Carlsbad. 1/2 of duplex, completely remodeled! Gleaming hardwood floors, custom tile surround on fireplace. Gorgeous kitchen w/custom cabinets, granite counters, stainless steel appliances. Large slider from living/family room area opens to private yard area. New vanity, granite counters & tile bath in bath. Master w/dual sinks, granite counters, custom vanity, gorgeous tile floor & shower surround. Delightful patio/yard. Low HOA dues! Neighborhoods: Carlsbad Equipment: Range/Oven Other Fees: 0 Sewer: Sewer Connected Topography: LL
Last Updated: 2007 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now